NoNamaInstansiNomor HP
1Dwi YudhaHyundai081319957758
2Wahyu WuryantoSTKE081332082286
3S. BoedionoPertamina08119109468
4Hari EdiPT. YTLJT Paiton085854594323
5Pantyo Ardi K. SutopoPT. Sansaine Exindo081387871811
6Tatang BarlianPT. Petrokimia Gresik08122226654
7Saiful ArifPT. Petrokimia Gresik087753476839
8Agus NugrohoPT. FHT/ ANTAM081330733664
9Sunyoto (M92)PT. Bangun Inti Global081388955450
10Bambang LukitoPT. YINC (Rekayasa Group)082131392067
11Agus Rahmat SPT. AHM0818025778
12Rachmad BasukiPT. Toyota Astra Motor08121055849
13Catur Priyo AtmosoPT. Petrokimia Gresik081332992991
14AmirudinWiraswasta081324132460
15Djarot B. DarmadiUB085755815170
16Tatag M.STKE081510102462
17Hendrawan V082125292506
18Singgih PrayetnoPT. Rekayasa Industri081219096880
19S. Agung S.PTK/CLP089622220990
20Nyoman Wiryahadi K.PT. Barata Indonesia08123588966
21Tjahjanto H.Penta Ocean081341074742
22Tjuk OerbandonoFT UB081334295877
23Moch. TaufiqAAM0818828240
24Bambang I.PT. PJB081231575213
25Ari Wijaya (M89)PT. ELNUSA08111661766
26Tony Nugroho S.-08123313331
27Wahyu Cahyo U.Pelindo 308122598886
28Yuli SetiawanPT. SASA INTI08533652659
29Zaki Danu A.PT. Astra graphia Information Technology08129515160
30SugionoUB081234729330
31Teguh WicaksonoPT. JAI08155667686
32Robertus EdyPT. JAI081330785604
33Samudya Arya K.PT. Bank BRI0817360565
34Muh. Rifqi EfendiPT. BNI081358978246
35Oky Ade WisudaPT. Depriwangga Engineering081210029890
36Priyo SantosoPT. Chevron081336045550
37M. Farid SulistyoPT. BRI08123058091
38M. NuroikhanUMM081333192069
39Moch. Imron MustajibUniv. Trunojoyo081331749028
40Moh. FirmansyahCV. Alpha Omega082334217840
41Mohamad FadhliPT. Halliburton081365109779
42Mohamad HataSMKN 2 Tulungagung08523064899
43Jaenal Arifin-085101350557
44James RichardoPT. Akebono081310624904
45Jauhar FahmiPT. Jayapower YTC081333113327
46Jendro SatrionoPT. Owens Illinois08111029001
47Jujun BahawanPT. Total08125419945
48Ibnu Yasin S.PT. Dharma Perkasa Gemilang081615819909
49Indra NuryahyaPT. PHE085259310999
50Irwan KrisbiantoroPT. Merbabujaya Group081362379189
51Eko IrawanPT. LG Electronics08119441807
52Erik PriambodoPemkot Kediri085257122162
53Fauzan FitraPT. Badak LNG085248720020
54Hendry Dwi C.PT. Mekar Armada Jaya081218545303
55Devi Ari S.PT. APH Automotive Indonesia085285859987
56Dicky YustianPT. SAI0813012797
57Edy Mulyanto-08123386863
58Eka SudarmantoIndustri082232772007
59Budi PrasetyoPT. Nestle08155929650
60Budy LaksonoPT. Hras081314135099
61Cahyo Adi PermanaPT. EHK0817792727
62Cipto BasukiPT. KYBI08129800760
63Aryo BanowoPT. Pertamina08127401359
64Bachtiar Setyo N.PT. Pakerin081318182770
65Bambang Sapto P.PT. Hitachi CMI08111870651
66Bambang Sulistyo DPPT. Nisson Motor 08170070052
67Arfian Reza M.PT. Energic Indonesia081330425769
68Arief Dian A.PT. Sun Power Ceramics081803894685
69Agus PrihantoPT. Indonesia Epson081586025803 / 08111976468
70Ahsanul HabibiPT. GG0811330534
71Ali WahyudiPT. Suprabakti Mandiri081333644447
72Anang SusantoPT. Multishop Group081333287839
73Adi Hafid K.SMKN 1 Doko081259263748
74Aditya WahyuPoliteknik Negeri Jember082231263168
75Agung WidodoPT. Java Pacific081703671656
76Nindo Trisno B.PT. ADHI Karya081318189696
77Puji NugrohoPT. Astra Nippon08128133308 / (021) - 89118430
78Rezki Afika B.PT. Schneider Electric081318415760
79Ronny WibisonoPT. LG Electronics08129856162
80SudrajatPT. PLN081379797678
81Wahyu Eko P.U.PT. Trakindo08125263557
82Zaky Danu AnondoPT. Astra Graphia IT08129515160
83Devy Ari SetyawanPT. Bina Busana Internusa085285859987
84Dony Putra SamodraPT. Surya Lintas Energi 08159219972
85Eko IrawanPT. LG Electronics021-26211409
86Eko RubiantoPT. Suzuki Indomobil Motor085711106797
87Hendry D. ChahyadiPT. Mekar Armada Jaya081218545303
88Isthof FathonyPT. Astra Honda Motor08128997464
89Iwan PurwantoPT. FSCM 02198036729
90James RicardoPT. Tri Dharma Wisesa081310624904
91Jendro SatrionoPT. Kalbe Nutritionals08567621001 / 02192827604
92Jujun BahawanPT. Total E&P08125419945
93Achmad Dwi PrihantomoPT. Nestle08155177073
94Agus DarmawanPT. Astra Honda Motor081285450505
95Agus SatriaPT. Trakindo Utama08179616289
96Ahmad NashirulhaqPT. FSCM Manufacturing081314008657
97Arief WahyudiPT. Bekaert Indonesia085697545603